Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cooper, Lachlan2090030
2 Nedavaska, Christopher2082201
3 Linsley, Floyd1470000
4 Mattick, Josh1070121
5 Day, Rohan1051031
6 Cooper, Charlie1750000
7 Stanmore, Mitchell1155000
8 Good, Henry1040001
9 Hogan, Jackson1040010
10 Hunter, Hayden740000
11 Belshaw, Cameron1040000
12 Macleod, Andrew940001
13 Mackay, Sam1340000
14 Barrett-Lennard, Samuel1032000
15 McMahon, Henry1131061
16 Hansen, Hugh1635040
17 maiden, xavier930001
18 de Hosson, Zac930000
19 Morton, James1132000
20 Osborne, Samuel830000
21 Sherley, Phil1130000
22 Koek, Hayden730000
23 Bhatia, Amitkumar1330000
24 Mooney, Jack2130010
25 Maiden, Ava930010
26 Brookes, Elliott1132000
27 Brake, Graham1230000
28 McMahon, Samuel1130001
29 Angilley, Stuart L1920001
30 Angilley, John W920001
31 Macleod, Chris620010
32 Osborne, Scott420000
33 Barnes, Andrew920000
34 Corby, Flynn1722001
35 Fenn, Travis1120000
36 Kaufline, Maeve920000
37 Blue, Lachlan620000
38 Sargood, Thomas1120000
39 Lewis, William220000
40 Gardner, Nicholas820000
41 Brake, Joseph1720002
42 Rebbeck, Harley1020000
43 Singh, Jai920000
44 Campey, Nicholas920000
45 Mcilveen, Samuel920001
46 Allen, Dave820000
47 Hurley, James710000
48 Kettlewell, Edward810000
49 Zupp, Hayden810000
50 Qaiser, Sajjad410000
51 Barrett-Lennard, Tim1110000
52 Murton, Oscar910000
53 Anderson, Richard410000
54 Murray, Conor J1010000
55 Tredinnick, Henry910000
56 Kaufline, Finn310000
57 Kaufline, Louie910010
58 Brooks, Angus1010010
59 Cassar, Case1010000
60 Cruger, Gregory1118022
61 Smith, Toby310000
62 Cassar, Mali1110010
63 Mooney, Harry1910000
64 Holloway, Ethan1010000
65 Gilmore, Connor610000
66 de Hosson, Peter910000
67 Denman, James1312000
68 Leahy, Timothy410001
69 Brown, Kuan D110000
70 Woszczalski, Valentino Z710000
71 White, Hugh910011
72 Krejci, Jude1010010
73 Preston, Warwick1010000
74 Vettoretto, Garry910001
75 Lindsay, John S100000
76 Vettoretto, Noah 1600000
77 Muldoon, Chris600000
78 Fannin, Charlie500020
79 Linsley, Nash900010
80 ********100000
81 Fenn, Matthew300000
82 Lewis, Grant D100000
83 Dibdin, Tim200000
84 Cooper, Jason1000000
85 Liddiard, Angus900000
86 Malcolm, Angus400000
87 Holgate, Matilda300000
88 Maiden, Brad100001
89 Francis, Orson300000
90 Trudgeon, James200000
91 boyd, oliver200000
92 Faavae, Milla900021
93 mooney, brian600000
94 Barrett-Lennard, Euan300000
95 McGuinness, Billy000000
96 Tucker, Benjamin1100000
97 Taufel, Harry200000
98 O'Keefe, Brendan M200000
99 Taylor-Helme, Connor100000
100 Deitz, D'Arcy100000
101 FitzSimons, Angus700000
102 Smith, Hamish300000
103 malcolm, lachlan100000
104 Hamblin, George300000
105 butcher, martin100000
106 Rebbeck, Alan100000
107 Burgoyne, Murray1001000
108 Jackson, Patrick700000
109 Norrie, Matthew1100001
110 Gilbert, William200000
111 Suares, Savion800000
112 Muldoon, Lachlan300000
113 Tredinnick, Daniel300000
114 Campey, William900011
115 Cockburn, Patrick900020
116 butcher, nathan900000
117 Saini, Krish800010
118 Tarabay, Dani300000
119 Tarabay, George300000
120 Kinsella, Stuart100000
121 Schmidt, Brayton901010
122 Thompson, Harper300001
123 Cassar, Julian200000
124 Irvine, Pat200000
125 Butcher, Jordan100000
126 Hurley, Henry100000
127 Macleod, Luke800000
128 Laws, Harry600000
129 EVANS, Jack300001
130 Thompson, Maya300000
131 Arnot, Joshua700000
132 Thapa, Jeewan100000
133 Humphreys, David401000
134 Biddle, Nicholas1001010
135 EVANS, Helena300000
136 Holgate, Jasper300000
137 Campese, Jason D500000
138 Appleyard, Caitlin900000
139 Berry, Arlo300000
140 Woods, Reece900000
141 Adams, Liam101000
142 Olofsen, Toby900010
143 Cooper, Jodi100000
144 Hanrahan, Hugh100000
145 Murray, Tom800010
146 Goldsmith, Riley900000
147 Smith, Zach800000
148 James, Brody1000000
149 Haydon, Henry100000
150 Burke, James900020
151 Jones, Frederick700011
152 Manka, George300000
153 Haigh, Ryan400000
154 Levick, Will12012000
155 Stanton, Tyson300000
156 Bunn, Mitchell700001
157 Cleary, Samuel800000
158 Malcolm, James400000
159 Mulcahy, Joshua300000
160 Jones, Henry200000
161 Stolzenhein, Samuel300000
162 Krejci, Paul300000
163 Preddey, William500000
164 Mulcahy, Sophie200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.